Documento senza titolo

ULTIME FOTO!


Mem.Todaro

Udine 25/4


Mujalonga

Muggia 22/4


Carsolina Senior

Trieste 12/11


Carsolina Esord.

Trieste 12/11


Carsolina U20

Trieste 12/11


Carsolina Master

Trieste 12/11


Carsolina Giov.

Trieste 12/11


Euromarathon

Muggia(TS) 1/10


Carsolina/3

Sgonico(TS) 13/11


Carsolina/2

Sgonico(TS) 13/11


Carsolina/1

Sgonico(TS) 13/11


Eurotrail

Muggia(TS) 6/11



Mujalonga

Muggia(TS) 24/4



Mujapicia

Muggia(TS) 22/4



Staffette

Trieste 16/4



Apertura

Trieste 9/4



Atleticats

Trieste 29/1



Carsolina

Prosecco(TS) 29/11



Euromarathon

Muggia(TS) 8/11



Chiusura

Trieste 17/10



Triveneto

Trieste 13/9



San Giusto

Trieste 18/7



Citt TS

Gorizia 17/6



Cds FVG

Udine 10/5



Mujalonga

Muggia (TS) 26/4



Minimuja

Muggia (TS) 24/4



Challenge st.

Jesolo (VE) 19/4



Challenge st.

Jesolo (VE) 18/4



Staffette

Trieste 17/4



Apertura

Trieste 10/4



No Stop

Basovizza 6/4



Cross

Trieste 1/2



Indoor

Udine 12/1



Eurotrail

Muggia 2/11



Carsolina

Prosecco 1/11



Su e zo

Trieste 19/10



Finale Cds

Spilimbergo 28/09



Triveneto

Trieste 14/09



Cds Fvg

Spilimbergo 11/05



Scuole

Trieste 9/05



Marchi

Gorizia 8/05



Mujalonga

Trieste 27/04



Mujalonga

Trieste 25/04



Staffette

Trieste 17/04



Apertura

Trieste 12/04



Unesco

Aquileia 30/03



Kokos

Trieste 9/03



Premiazioni

Trieste 9/12



Festa Marathon

Trieste 8/12



Euromarathon

Muggia 3/11



Su e zo

Trieste 20/10



Chiusura

Trieste 19/10



Maratonina

Aurisina 6/10



MenneaDay

Gorizia 12/9


Triveneto

Trieste 11/9


S.Giacomo

Trieste 19/7


Master Deca

Gorizia 9/6


Campi Elisi

Trieste 9/6


Juniores

Caorle 26/5


Festa Fidal

Trieste 25/5


Triathlon

Trieste 23/5


Brixia

Brixen 19/5


Junior

Brixen 18/5


5 Cerchi

Trieste 8/5


Bavisela

Trieste 5/5


B.Young

Trieste 2/5


Mujalonga

Muggia 28/4


Apertura

Trieste 24/4


CorriTrieste

Trieste 21/4


No Stop

Trieste 7/4


Cross Cds

R. Papa 10/3


Grezar

Trieste 27/2


Cross Cds

Buja 17/2



Cross Ind.

Udine 3/2



Cross Ind.

Casarsa 20/1


Indoor

Udine 13/1


Soc.Marathon

Trieste 8/12


Euromarathon

Trieste 4/11


Su e zo

Trieste 21/10


Chiusura

Trieste 20/10


Maratonina

Aurisina 7/10


CdS A2

Orvieto 22-3/9


Camp.Jun

Spilimb. 15-6/9


Triveneto

Trieste 9/9


24x1h

Trieste 9/9


Camp Fidal

Tarvisio 2x/8


Staff.Muja

Muggia 28/7


S.Giacomo

Trieste 20/7


Roiano

Trieste 18/7


3000m

Trieste 23/6


Carsolina

Trieste 20/6


Campi Elisi

Trieste 10/6


Junior Reg

Caorle 3/6


Junior Reg

Caorle 2/6


5 Cerchi

Trieste 23/5


CdS Ass.

Gorizia 20/5


Bav.Young

Trieste 3/5


Meeting

Palman. 1/5


Mujalonga

Muggia 25/4


CorriTrieste

Trieste 22/4


Kokos

Trieste 11/3


CdS Cross

Correggio 4/3


Indoor A/J

Ancona 19/2


Reg. Cross

Casarsa 15/1


Euro Cross

Velenje 11/12


Tr.Cadetti

Trieste 6/12


Cavalcata

Trieste 4/12


Premi

Trieste 25/11


Marcia 4P

Gorizia 13/11


Il Giulia

Trieste 10/11


Chiusura

Trieste 28/10


Multiple

Trieste 5/10


Maratonina

Aurisina(TS) 2/10


5 Cerchi

Trieste 28/9


Cds Finale A2

Colle V.E.(SI) 25/9


Cds Finale A2

Colle V.E.(SI) 24/9


Euromarathon

Muggia/Koper 18/9


Boxe

Muggia (TS) 17/9


Karate

Muggia (TS) 17/9


Pre Euromarathon

Muggia(TS) 17/9


Meeting

Majano 10/9


Verso Majano

Trieste 6/9


Triveneto

Trieste 4/9


Camp Fidal

Tarvisio 2x/8


Staff.Muja

Trieste 30/7


Carsolina

Trieste 24/6


Campi Elisi

Trieste 12/6


C.Reg.Ass.

Gorizia 6/5


CdS recupero

Gorizia 29/5


CorriTrieste

Trieste 22/5


CdS all

PN 21/5


CdS ass

PN 14/5


GSS Reg.

Gorizia 12/5


Bav.Young

Trieste 4/5


Mujalonga

Muggia 1/5


Staffette

S.Vito 30/4


G.S.S.

Trieste 28/4


Mem.Todaro

Udine 21/4


G.Bordin

Trieste 19/4


Track&Field

Trieste 17/4


Staffette

Trieste 16/4


Altopiano

Trieste 12/4


Apertura

Trieste 11/4


Campioni

Pordenone 2/4


Indoor Pr.

Trieste 25/3


Gemina

Trieste 13/3


Finale Cds

SGLegnano 27/2


Cds Cross

Mariano 13/2


ECCC Cross

S.V.Olona 6/2


Cross Reg

Udine 16/1


Indoor

Udine 15/1



CdS Cross

Casarsa 9/1


Cross prom.

Casarsa 9/1


Tr.Atleticats

Trieste 20/12


corsa Natale

Trieste 19/12


Sentiero 3

Trieste 5/12



Prem.SB

Muggia 3/12



Prem.Giov.

Trieste 26/11



Halloween

Gorizia 30/10



Chiusura

Trieste 29/10



Veloce TS

Trieste 20/10



Tf.Altopiano

Trieste 10/10



Maratonina

Aurisina 3/10



Reg.Cadetti

Gorizia 26/09



Euromarathon

Ankaran 19/09



Mt.Majano
Maiano 5/09


24x1 ora

Trieste 4/09



Selez. Maiano

Trieste 31/08


Raduno FidalTS

Tarvisio 26/08



San Giacomo

Trieste 23/07



Sport & Solid.

Lignano 18/07



Carsolina

Trieste 14/07



Camp.Reg.

Gorizia 10/07



All. Finale A2

Saronno 27/06



All. Finale A2

Saronno 26/06



CdS FVG

Maiano 13/06



CdS FVG

Maiano 12/06


Corri Trieste

Trieste 4/06


Trofeo Province

Trieste 4/06



Corri TS scuole

Trieste 4/06



Napoleonica

Trieste 2/06



CdS Allievi 2

Gorizia 30/05



CdS Allievi 2

Gorizia 29/05



Grand Prix

Trieste 19/05



CdS Ass.

Gorizia 16/05



Trofeo Principe

Trieste 16/05



CdS Ass.

Gorizia 15/05



CdS Allievi

Gorizia 9/05



CdS Allievi

Gorizia 8/05



Prove multiple

Trieste 7/05



Bavisela

Trieste 2/05



Maxistaffetta

Trieste 28/04



Bavisela Young

Trieste 28/04



Mujalonga

Muggia 25/04



Staffette
giov.
Trieste 23/04



Cerimonia reg.

Maiano 17/04



Apertura

Trieste 16/04



Vivicittà

Trieste 11/04



Running World

Trieste 28/03



Kraski Maraton

Sezana 21/03



Indoor giov.

Trieste 19/03



C.Italiano Cross

Formello 7/03



C.Reg. Cross

Trieste 28/02



C.It.Soc. Cross

Volpiano 21/02



C.It. Indoor

Ancona 14/02


C.It. Indoor

Ancona 13/02


ECCC Cross

Bilbao 7/02


CdS cross II

Udine 31/01


Staffette cross

Maiano 24/01


CdS Cross I

Casarsa 17/01


Cross giovanile

Trieste 16/01


Corsa Natale

Trieste 20/12


Tr.Primavera

Trieste 27/11


Trofeo Principe

Trieste 8/11


Chiusura prov.

Trieste 24/10


Su e zo pei...

Trieste 18/10


Naz. Cadetti

Desenzano
11/10


Naz. Cadetti

Desenzano
10/10


Naz. Cadetti

Desenzano
9/10


Mezza Aurisina

Trieste 4/10


Finale A2 day2

Comacchio(FE)
27/9


Finale A2 day1

Comacchio(FE)
26/9


Euromarathon

Koper-Muggia 20/9



Tre Regioni

St.Veit 18/9



Mem. Marchi

Gorizia 16/9



Ostacoli Veneti
Vedelago 13/9


Triveneto Meet.

Trieste 12/9



Trofeo Zanon

Rossano V(6/9)



Trofeo Majano

(5/9)


Castello Gorizi
a
(2/9)


Camp Tarvisio
(28-31/8)


Atleta cavallo
TS (23/8)



 
 

 

 

 

 
Cossa x 'desso? No rivo a selezionar el database!